KENNEL DEE-FAIR · HUNDEPROFIL
Annual's Pumpkin Pie
Norma
BORN: 26.03.2016
Pedigree: DK15842/2016
HD: A/A
AD: 0/0
PRA Clear by parentage
Show results:
Hasmark 25.08.2018 Dommer Kirsi Luomanen Exc. ÅK, Plac. 4
Bornholm 17.08.2018 Dommer Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Exc. ÅK, Plac. 1, CK, 4. BTK
Bornholm 19.08.2018 Dommer Monika Blaha Exc. ÅK, Plac. 1, CK, 3. BTK, RES. CERT
Karup 20.07.2019 Dommer Monica Anderson Exc. ÅK, Plac. 2 m. CK
Horne 03.08.2019 Dommer Antoan Hlebarov Exc. ÅK, Plac. 2
SECH(U) NLCH PLCH Seawind Polish Poker SE47867/2015
USCH Wit's End Jacks Or Better At Blackw AKC SR49715103
Blackwing Superfine AKC SR18272702
Wit's End Windfall Vegas Showgirl AKC SR15367801
USCH Allegheny's Bells Of Ireland AKC SR182269506
Dickendall Buckstone Superman AKC SN61715103
Allegheny's Gem Of Caer Bren AKC SN49536106
SECH(U) Annual's Never Been Kissed S47723/2008
SECH(U) Jayncourt Natural Star S50547/2001
Sandylands Gad-About KCSB 0579CG
Jayncourt Star-Blossom KC U4490602U04
Annual's Creme Fraiche S28549/2000
Mandamay Caretaker S37683/98
Annual's Fashion Girl S10449/95
KENNEL DEE-FAIR

