KENNEL DEE-FAIR · HUNDEPROFIL

Annual's Pumpkin Pie

Norma

BORN: 26.03.2016

Pedigree: DK15842/2016

HD: A/A

AD: 0/0

PRA Clear by parentage

Show results:

Hasmark 25.08.2018 Dommer Kirsi Luomanen Exc. ÅK, Plac. 4

Bornholm 17.08.2018 Dommer Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Exc. ÅK, Plac. 1, CK, 4. BTK

Bornholm 19.08.2018 Dommer Monika Blaha Exc. ÅK, Plac. 1, CK, 3. BTK, RES. CERT

Karup 20.07.2019 Dommer Monica Anderson Exc. ÅK, Plac. 2 m. CK

Horne 03.08.2019 Dommer Antoan Hlebarov Exc. ÅK, Plac. 2

SECH(U) NLCH PLCH Seawind Polish Poker SE47867/2015

USCH Wit's End Jacks Or Better At Blackw AKC SR49715103

Blackwing Superfine AKC SR18272702

Wit's End Windfall Vegas Showgirl AKC SR15367801

USCH Allegheny's Bells Of Ireland AKC SR182269506

Dickendall Buckstone Superman AKC SN61715103

Allegheny's Gem Of Caer Bren AKC SN49536106

SECH(U) Annual's Never Been Kissed S47723/2008

SECH(U) Jayncourt Natural Star S50547/2001

Sandylands Gad-About KCSB 0579CG

Jayncourt Star-Blossom KC U4490602U04

Annual's Creme Fraiche S28549/2000

Mandamay Caretaker S37683/98

Annual's Fashion Girl S10449/95

KENNEL DEE-FAIR

Kontakt